» » Rewards - Equal Dreams
Rewards - Equal Dreamsh1
Electronic / Pop
Performer: Rewards
Title: Equal Dreams
Style: Synth-pop, Disco
Year 2011
Genre: Electronic / Pop
Rating: 4.4
Votes: 542
MP3 size: 1178 mb
FLAC size: 1715 mb
WMA size: 1685 mb
Other formats: AA ADX AUD MMF AA MOD DTS

Rewards - Equal Dreams mp3 album


Rewards - Equal Dreams mp3 album

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Equal Dreams
Featuring – Solange KnowlesProducer [Additional Production] – Jacques Renault
6:19
B1 Equal Dreams (Instrumental)
Producer [Additional Production] – Jacques Renault
6:19
B2 Asleep With The Lights On 3:52

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Rewards
  • Copyright (c) – Rewards
  • Licensed To – DFA LLC
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Mixed By – Eric Broucek
  • Written-By – Devonte Hynes
  • Written-By, Producer – Aaron Pfenning

Notes

Issued in generic black matte die-cut sleeve. Side A plays at 45 RPM, while side B plays at 33 RPM.

recorded in brooklyn, ny

℗ + © 2011 rewards under exclusive license to dfa, llc.
made in france.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): DFA 2291. A1 MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): DFA 2291. B1 MPO